Make your own free website on Tripod.com




Tuesday 6th JANUARY - Wednesday 7th
Chronic Town
Savage 69 (pen)
1 v 0 The Subway Army
Butler 63[Dudek]
Golden Egg
Yorke 78[Niemi]
Wanker Neville 89 (og)
1 v 1 Saintnever Happened
Shearer 4
Inter Bloody Minded
Fowler 39
1 v 0 No Combines
Kleenex
Angel 22
1 v 0 Bentley Boys
Red XI
0 v 1 Griffs Groovers
Radzinski 75
Stroppy Stephan XI
Horsefacerooy 39
Vassell 83
2 v 0 Late Entry
The Jolly Butcher
[Walker]
0 v 1 Mongo Like Candy
Dalmat 10[Given]
Dalmat 24
Westerlo FC
Andy Cole 14
1 v 1 Morning Glory
Robbie Keane 79
Wild Men of Borneo
Scholes 24
Yakubu Ayegbini 49
2 v 0 Deacon Chumps
Worthing Originals
0 v 0 Full Head of Ging

Saturday JANUARY 10th - Sunday 11th
Bentley Boys
0 v 0 Sloppy Steven XI
Deacon Chumps
Saha 45 (pen)
Malbranque 45
Mutu 88
3 v 3 Westerlo FC
Andy Cole 34
Quedrue 45 (og)
Ljungberg 68
Full Head of Ging
[Howard]
0 v 0 Golden Egg
Yorke 34[P.Jones]
Griffs Groovers
Delaney 36 (og)
Pires 57
2 v 0 Worthing Originals
[Cudicini]
Late Entry
Hasselbaink 12
Hasselbaink 44
2 v 1 Kleenex
Henry 38 (pen)
Mongo Like Candy
Clemence 16
Maccarone 86 (pen)
2 v 2 Wild Men of Borneo
Ayegbini Yakubu 52
Ayegbini Yakubu 77
Morning Glory
Robbie Keane 56
1 v 0 Inter Bloody Minded
No Combines
Anelka 21
Euell 38
Kenna 67
Euell 79
4 v 0 Chronic Town
Saintnever Happened
[Given]
0 v 1 The Jolly Butcher
Djorkaef 43
The Subway Army
[Kiely]
0 v 1 Red XI
Sheringham 58


Saturday JANUARY 17th - Monday 19th
Chronic Town
Robert 54
1 v 3 Bentley Boys
Speed 41
Dickov 49
Dickov 65
Golden Egg
[Lehmann]
0 v 2 The Subway Army
Ormerod 36
Miller 67
Inter Bloody Minded
[M.Taylor]
0 v 0 Deacon Chumps
Kleenex
Henry 28[Cudicini]
Henry 53 (pen)
1 v 1 Griffs Groovers
Postiga 54
Red XI
0 v 0 Full Head of Ging
Flitcroft 55[Kiely]
Sloppy Judas XI
0 v 0 Morning Glory
Robbie Keane 25 (pen)[Jaaskeleinen]
The Jolly Butcher
Stuart 41
1 v 1 Late Entry
Juninho 8
Westerlo FC
0 v 1 Mongo Like Candy
Maccarone 90
Wild Men of Borneo
Kewell 75
1 v 1 No Combines
Anelka 50
Worthing Originals
Phillips 43
1 v 0 Saintnever Happened

Saturday JANUARY 31st - Sunday 1st Feb
Bentley Boys
Speed 37
1 v 0 Red XI
Deacon Chumps
Malbranque 45 (pen)
1 v 4 The Jolly Butcher
Lampard 25
Lampard 35
Tarnat 39 (og)
Zenden 53
Full Head of Ging
Flitcroft 3[Sorensson]
0 v 0 Inter Bloody Minded
[P.Jones]
Griffs Groovers
0 v 0 Golden Egg
Late Entry
0 v 2 Wild Men of Borneo
Scholes 37
Ricketts 89 (pen)
Mongo Like Candy
0 v 2 Sloppy Steven XI
Vassell 56
Vassell 60
Morning Glory
Robbie Keane 18 (pen)[Dudek]
0 v 0 Chronic Town
[Hislop]
No Combines
Anelka 89
1 v 0 Kleenex
Henry 83[Schwarzer]
Saintnever Happened
0 v 1 Westerlo FC
G.Johnson 88
The Subway Army
Phillips 18 (og)
1 v 2 Worthing Originals
Phillips 38
Phillips 53

DECEMBER FIXTURES
FEBRUARY FIXTURES


Site Meter