Make your own free website on Tripod.com



Saturday FEBRUARY 7th - Sunday 8th
Chronic Town
0 v 0 Mongo Like Candy
Golden Egg
Poyet 89
1 v 0 No Combines
Inter Bloody Minded
0 v 0 Griffs Groovers
[Sorensen]
Kleenex
Angel 45 (pen)[Niemi]
Henry 58
O'Shea 65 (og)
2 v 0 Saintnever Happened
Red XI
[Taylor]
0 v 3 Deacon Chumps
Saha 9
Saha 29
Gerrard 69
Sloppy Judas XI
Nistelrooy 24
Unsworth 48
Nistelrooy 89
3 v 0 Full Head of Ging
The Jolly Butcher
Berkovic 39
Djorkaef 58
2 v 3 Morning Glory
Robbie Keane 42
Hyypia 51
Robbie Keane 79
Westerlo FC
Toure 63[Van Der Sar]
0 v 1 Late Entry
Hasselbaink 28 (pen)
Wild Men of Borneo
Jenas 59
1 v 0 The Subway Army
Worthing Originals
Kilbane 75
1 v 1 Bentley Boys
Les Ferdinand 80

Tuesday FEBRUARY 10th - Wednesday 11th
Bentley Boys
Les Ferdinand 25
1 v 0 Westerlo FC
Deacon Chumps
Gerrard 51
1 v 3 Kleenex
Angel 13[Taylor]
Henry 31
Milner 62
Henry 90
Full Head of Ging
Boa Morte 1
1 v 1 The Jolly Butcher
Stuart 51
Griffs Groovers
Wright-Phillips 50
1 v 1 Wild Men of Borneo
King 45
Late Entry
Smith 14
Juninho 34
Juninho 38
3 v 0 Chronic Town
Mongo Like Candy
Bellamy 52
1 v 2 Worthing Originals
Walker 33 (og)
Matteo 41
Morning Glory
0 v 0 Golden Egg
No Combines
0 v 1 Red XI
Simon Davies 10
Saintnever Happened
Giggs 63
1 v 2 Sloppy Steven XI
Vassell 32
Nistelrooy 45
The Subway Army
0 v 0 Inter Bloody Minded
Owen 3[Lehamann]


Saturday FEBRUARY 21st - Sunday 22nd
Chronic Town
Rooney 7
Rooney 77
2 v 1 Deacon Chumps
Malbranque 84
Golden Egg
0 v 0 Red XI
Griffs Groovers
Vieira 15
1 v 1 Full Head of Ging
Beattie 82 (pen)
Inter Bloody Minded
Fowler 27
Fowler 31
Owen missed pen 65 (again)
2 v 1 Bentley Boys
Ferdinand 51
No Combines
Euell 36
1 v 2 The Subway Army
Defoe 13
Defoe 88
Saintnever Happened
Shearer 83 (pen)
1 v 1 Mongo Like Candy
Bellamy 63
The Jolly Butcher
Doherty 9 (og)
Zenden 33
2 v 2 Sloppy Steven XI
Edu 21
Vassell 21
Westerlo FC
Andy Cole 74
1 v 1 Kleenex
Claus Jensen 90
Wild Men of Borneo
Nolan 22[Hislop]
Scholes 64
1 v 1 Morning Glory
Robbie Keane 28
Worthing Originals
Hitzelsperger 47
Phillips 58
2 v 1 Late Entry
Smith 67

Saturday FEBRUARY 28th- Sunday 29th
Bentley Boys
[Cudicini]
0 v 2 Griffs Groovers
Pires 2
Radzinski 78
Deacon Chumps
Saha 14
1 v 0 Golden Egg
Full Head of Ging
Boa Morte 64
1 v 0 Westerlo FC
Andy Cole 52[Jones]
Kleenex
Henry 4
Claus Jensen 59
2 v 0 Chronic Town
[Martyn]
Late Entry
0 v 0 Saintnever Happened
Mongo Like Candy
Bellamy 34
1 v 0 No Combines
[Walker]
Morning Glory
0 v 1 Worthing Originals
Phillips 5
Red XI
Baros 42
1 v 0 Inter Bloody Minded
Sloppy Steven XI
0 v 1 Wild Men of Borneo
Kewell 21
The Subway Army
Graveson 84
1 v 1 The Jolly Butcher
Zenden 7 (pen)

JANUARY FIXTURES
MARCH FIXTURES


Site Meter