Make your own free website on Tripod.com




Saturday AUGUST 16th - Sunday 17th
Bentley Boys
Dickov 4 (pen)
L.Ferdinand 9
Dunn 34 (pen)
3 v 1 Kleenex
Henry 33 (pen)
Deacon Chumps
Saha 69
1 v 0 Wild Men of Borneo
Scholes 76[M.Taylor]
Full Head of Ging
Beattie 79
1 v 0 Worthing Originals
Griffs Groovers
Pires 57
Radzinski 83
2 v 2 Red XI
Sibierski 22
Sheringham 41
Late Entry
Amoruso 16
A.Smith 56
Barry 82 (pen)
Hasselbaink 88
4 v 1 Sloppy Judas XI
Nistelrooy missed pen 71
Nistelrooy 86
Mongo Like Candy
0 v 0 The Jolly Butcher
Morning Glory
Viduka 23
Berger 62
2 v 2 Westerlo FC
Andy Cole 76
Andy Cole 86
No Combines
Anelka 11 (pen)
1 v 2 Inter Bloody Minded
D.Thompson 28
Owen 80 (pen)
Saintnever Happened
Shearer 18 (pen)[Howard]
Veron 24
Giggs 34
Giggs 73
Shearer 87
4 v 1 Golden Egg
Jihai 82
The Subway Army
Emerton 51[Seaman]
0 v 1 Chronic Town
Inamoto 55

Saturday AUGUST 23rd - Sunday 24th
Chronic Town
0 v 2 No Combines
Euell 4
Silva 12
Golden Egg
[Jones]
0 v 0 Full Head of Ging
Inter Bloody Minded
0 v 0 Morning Glory
Kleenex
Henry 4
Naysmith 6
2 v 2 Late Entry
Smith 4
Claus Jensen 14
Red XI
[Lehmann]
0 v 0 The Subway Army
[Kiely]
Sloppy Judas XI
Unsworth 19
Nistelrooy 50
2 v 0 Bentley Boys
The Jolly Butcher
Djorkaef 3 (pen)
1 v 1 Saintnever Happened
Shearer 25
Westerlo FC
[M.Taylor]
0 v 0 Deacon Chumps
Wild Men of Borneo
Ayegbini 23
Scholes 58
2 v 0 Mongo Like Candy
Worthing Originals
0 v 0 Griffs Groovers

Monday August 25th - Wednesday 27th
Bentley Boys
Sol Campbell 56
1 v 2 Chronic Town
Trevor Sinclair 43 (og)
Rooney 72
Deacon Chumps
Tarnat 3
1 v 0 Inter Bloody Minded
Full Head of Ging
0 v 2 Red XI
Sheringham 57[P.Jones]
Sheringham 88
Sheringham 90 (pen)
Griffs Groovers
[Robinson]
0 v 0 Kleenex
Henry 90[Cudicini]
Late Entry
Amoruso 60
Hasselbaink 78
2 v 0 The Jolly Butcher
Mongo Like Candy
0 v 1 Westerlo FC
Glen Johnson 32
Morning Glory
0 v 0 Sloppy Judas XI
[Hislop]
No Combines
Euell 25 (pen)
Euell 49 (pen)
Anelka 86
3 v 0 Wild Men of Borneo
[Schwarzer]
Saintnever Happened
O'Shea 9
1 v 0 Worthing Originals
The Subway Army
[Howard]
0 v 0 Golden Egg
[Lehmann]


Saturday AUGUST 30th - Sunday 31st
Chronic Town
[Hislop]
0 v 1 Morning Glory
Viduka 88
Golden Egg
0 v 0 Griffs Groovers
Inter Bloody Minded
Owen 39[P.Jones]
Owen 52
1 v 1 Full Head of Ging
Beattie 87
Kleenex
Angel 10
Angel 16
2 v 1 No Combines
Izzet 52
Red XI
0 v 0 Bentley Boys
Dunn missed pen 60
Dunn 60[Kiely]
Sloppy Judas XI
0 v 0 Mongo Like Candy
[Jaaskaleinen]
The Jolly Butcher
[M.Taylor]
0 v 0 Deacon Chumps
Westerlo FC
Andy Cole 1
Andy Cole 57
Ljungberg 71
3 v 1 Saintnever Happened
Wiltord 47
Wild Men of Borneo
Kewell 80[Van der Sar]
0 v 2 Late Entry
Hasselbaink 61 (pen)
Juninho 62
Worthing Originals
0 v 0 The Subway Army

SEPTEMBER FIXTURES


Site Meter